Cheats for Король Друидов 1 (PC)

Also known as: Celtic Kings
Start game, hit enter and type the following cheats: 

AddFD         shows white tiles all over non-object areas and 
               black tiles over object area 
AdvExplorer   built in MYTH option .. Computer hangs 
ae            shows a nice tree with all the properties of the 
               current level (it's actually an editor of some kind) 
DebugSelected debugs the selected unit 
Desync        writes a desync_test.txt 
DumpFuncToXML dumps some XML function descriptions into 
              dump_try.XML 
DumpObj       shows a nice tree of the selected unit's 
              abilities, don't use when nothing is selected 
ESG           tells about the enemy squads of player2 
ExportObjs    ExportObjs('filename') and it exports all the 
              objects into filename 
ExportTerrain same as above, exports terrain 
FlatTerrain   flats terrain 
GAIKAFD       shows green tiles all over the non-object space 
              and black tiles under objects 
GetItem GetItem('x') probably gives you item x if you 
                     know it's itemid 
gmp           gives coordinates of the point under the mouse 
Pause         pauses/unpauses 
quit          quits, obviously 
RemoveDecors  no more bushes, trees etc. 
ScreenShot    saves a huge bmp screenshot 
SetPlayer     switches player 
SettlementCount  gives a settlement count 
ShowFlatTerrain  the terrain becomes weird 
Spawn Spawn(100,10)  spawns 100 units for you and 
                     10 for the enemy 
TestAdventure        tests adventure integrity 
ToggleFog            Toggle Fog Of War 
_ToggleInvRects      shows rects over units
0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z РУС